Boys All-Division: Liberty

2011-2012 Big North Swimming All Division – First Team

Division: Boys Liberty

Event

Name

Year

School

200 MR

John Tudda

Sr.

Wayne Valley

200 MR

Jack Saltwick

Sr.

Wayne Valley

200 MR

Reid Henson

Sr.

Wayne Valley

200 MR

Rob Jackson

Sr.

Wayne Valley

200 Free

Mike Sungurov

Sr.

Wayne Hills

200 IM

Reid Henson

Sr.

Wayne Valley

50 Free

Rob Jackson

Sr.

Wayne Valley

100 Fly

John Tudda

Sr.

Wayne Valley

100 Free

Dan Herrera

Soph.

Clifton

500 Free

Garret Pilkington

Fr.

PCTI

200 FR

Jason Leung

Sr.

Fair Lawn

200 FR

Ramon maslavers

Jr.

Fair Lawn

200 FR

Sergey Pavedaika

Jr.

Fair Lawn

200 FR

Victor Bascov

Fr.

Fair Lawn

100 Back

Nick Marte

Jr.

Fair Lawn

100 Breast

Jason Leung

Sr.

Fair Lawn

400 FR

Andre Ishac

Sr.

Fair Lawn

400 FR

Victor Bascov

Fr.

Fair Lawn

400 FR

Ramon Maslavers

Jr.

Fair Lawn

400 FR

Nick Marte

Sr.

Fair Lawn

OPEN

Anthony Mendoza

Sr.

PCTI

OPEN

Michael Kommer

Jr.

Clifton

OPEN

Ramon Maslavers

Sr.

Fair Lawn

2011-2012 Big North Swimming All Division – Second Team

Division: Boys Liberty

Event

Name

Year

School

200 MR

Andre Ishac

Sr.

Fair Lawn

200 MR

Nick Marte

Sr.

Fair Lawn

200 MR

Jason Leung

Sr.

Fair Lawn

200 MR

Colin MacGregor

Sr.

Fair Lawn

200 Free

Nick Marre

Jr.

Fair Lawn

200 IM

Ryan Ireland

Sr.

Wayne Hills

50 Free

Mike Sungurov

Sr.

Wayne Hills

100 Fly

Ryan Ireland

Sr.

Wayne Hills

100 Free

Andre Ishac

Sr.

Fair Lawn

500 Free

Victor Bascov

Fr.

Fair Lawn

200 FR

Anthony Mendoza

Sr.

PCTI

200 FR

Aaron Stapels

Soph.

PCTI

200 FR

Kristian Cortes

Soph.

PCTI

200 FR

Kejoi Tafali

Sr.

PCTI

100 Back

John Tudda

Sr.

Wayne Valley

100 Breast

Reid Henson

Soph.

Wayne Valley

400 FR

Peter Bennett

Jr.

Wayne Valley

400 FR

Rob Jackson

Sr.

Wayne Valley

400 FR

Rid Henson

Soph.

Wayne Valley

400 FR

John Tudda

Sr.

Wayne Valley

OPEN

Steve Russon

Jr.

Wayne Hills

OPEN

Kevin Ducos

Sr.

Passaic

OPEN

Sam Williams

Jr.

Clifton

Liberty Boys Honorable Mention:

Clifton – Dave Korty

PCTI – Eddie Filipovic

Passaic –

Fair Lawn – Matt Lustberg – 10

Wayne Valley –

Wayne Hills – Matt Kruse – 11

 

2011-2012 Big North Swimming All Division – First Team

Division: Boys Liberty


Event

Name

Year

School

200 MR

John Tudda

Sr.

Wayne Valley

200 MR

Jack Saltwick

Sr.

Wayne Valley

200 MR

Reid Henson

Sr.

Wayne Valley

200 MR

Rob Jackson

Sr.

Wayne Valley

200 Free

Mike Sungurov

Sr.

Wayne Hills

200 IM

Reid Henson

Sr.

Wayne Valley

50 Free

Rob Jackson

Sr.

Wayne Valley

100 Fly

John Tudda

Sr.

Wayne Valley

100 Free

Dan Herrera

Soph.

Clifton

500 Free

Garret Pilkington

Fr.

PCTI

200 FR

Jason Leung

Sr.

Fair Lawn

200 FR

Ramon maslavers

Jr.

Fair Lawn

200 FR

Sergey Pavedaika

Jr.

Fair Lawn

200 FR

Victor Bascov

Fr.

Fair Lawn

100 Back

Nick Marte

Jr.

Fair Lawn

100 Breast

Jason Leung

Sr.

Fair Lawn

400 FR

Andre Ishac

Sr.

Fair Lawn

400 FR

Victor Bascov

Fr.

Fair Lawn

400 FR

Ramon Maslavers

Jr.

Fair Lawn

400 FR

Nick Marte

Sr.

Fair Lawn

OPEN

Anthony Mendoza

Sr.

PCTI

OPEN

Michael Kommer

Jr.

Clifton

OPEN

Ramon Maslavers

Sr.

Fair Lawn

2011-2012 Big North Swimming All Division – Second Team

Division: Boys Liberty


Event

Name

Year

School

200 MR

Andre Ishac

Sr.

Fair Lawn

200 MR

Nick Marte

Sr.

Fair Lawn

200 MR

Jason Leung

Sr.

Fair Lawn

200 MR

Colin MacGregor

Sr.

Fair Lawn

200 Free

Nick Marre

Jr.

Fair Lawn

200 IM

Ryan Ireland

Sr.

Wayne Hills

50 Free

Mike Sungurov

Sr.

Wayne Hills

100 Fly

Ryan Ireland

Sr.

Wayne Hills

100 Free

Andre Ishac

Sr.

Fair Lawn

500 Free

Victor Bascov

Fr.

Fair Lawn

200 FR

Anthony Mendoza

Sr.

PCTI

200 FR

Aaron Stapels

Soph.

PCTI

200 FR

Kristian Cortes

Soph.

PCTI

200 FR

Kejoi Tafali

Sr.

PCTI

100 Back

John Tudda

Sr.

Wayne Valley

100 Breast

Reid Henson

Soph.

Wayne Valley

400 FR

Peter Bennett

Jr.

Wayne Valley

400 FR

Rob Jackson

Sr.

Wayne Valley

400 FR

Rid Henson

Soph.

Wayne Valley

400 FR

John Tudda

Sr.

Wayne Valley

OPEN

Steve Russon

Jr.

Wayne Hills

OPEN

Kevin Ducos

Sr.

Passaic

OPEN

Sam Williams

Jr.

Clifton

Liberty Boys Honorable Mention:

Clifton – Dave Korty

PCTI – Eddie Filipovic

Passaic –

Fair Lawn – Matt Lustberg – 10

Wayne Valley –

Wayne Hills – Matt Kruse – 11